nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Koregaon Park Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Park For Sale In Koregaon

Atur Park  Opposite Taj Blue Diamond, Koregaon, Pune-411001, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atur Park For Sale  In Koregaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale In Koregaon Park

Sterling Cooperative Society Limited  Koregaon Park Road near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹16,267 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Cooperative Society Limited For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Chs For Sale In Koregaon Park

North Main Road Near German Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Nirmith Traces For Sale In Koregaon Park

N Main Rd Near Clover Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Rohan Aasmaan Chsl For Sale In Koregoan Park

Rohan Aasmaan CHSL  Near Hotel Park Central Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Deccan Horizon Yerawada For Sale In Yerawada

Golf club Rd Near Global square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Nagar For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sky Shushila Apartment For Sale In Ahmednagar - Pune Highway

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Residency For Sale In Karegaon Park

parth residency   karegaon midc parth residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹2,925 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarkadheesh Annexe

Standalone Building, Dwarkadheesh Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Summer Garden, Koregaon Park For Sale In Koregaon Park

Summer Garden, Koregaon Park  Lane G, Iricen Railway Colony, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Court For Sale In Koregaon Park

Trinity Court  414-415, Lane Number 5, Ashok Chakra Society, Iricen Railway Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Liberty Phase 2 For Sale In Koregaon Park

Liberty Phase 2, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Blossom Boulevard For Sale In Koregaon Park

Blossom Boulevard  Blossom Boulevard,Koregaon Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Blossom Bouleward For Sale In Koregaon Park

Darode Blossom Bouleward  S Main Rd near The Monalisa Kalagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹27,491 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vasani nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vasani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vasani nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vasani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vasani nagar?

Properties available in Vasani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vasani nagar?

To determine property prices in Vasani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.