nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Anekal Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Anekal
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

2 BHK Flat In Greens Pine For Sale In Anekal

CHANDAPURA ROAD, Near South Indian Bank ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greens Pine For Sale  In Anekal1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreWoodridge PrideVBHC VaibhavaRaghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone building, muni venkatappa layout , near Venkateshwara Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spring Woods For Sale In Jigani - Anekal Road

Jigani-Anekal Road (after Bannerghatta National Park), Opposite Nisarga Layout, Koppa Gate, Bengaluru 560105, Sarla Birla Academy (boarding school for boys)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Grand La Vasa

Independent House, RTO Office Chandapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Vinayaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreAryan Grand ResidencyRaghavendra Bhavan

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Naga, jmfc court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Anekal

Chikkahadage Cross Chandapura-Anekal, Main Road near Alliance University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Byagadadhenahalli

Surya Enclave  Byagadadhenahalli, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Maruthi Layout near Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Surya Enclave

Surya Enclave  behind Vijaya nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar Near Shri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kavalahosalli

2nd Cross Rd, Ramachandra Rao Layout Rd, Vinayaka Nagar, Anekal Rural, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Kindergarten Saraswathi Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar, near ANEKAL COURT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Mirza Rd, Vinayaka Nagar,near Pearl valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pine Block Indyestate The Green Apartments For Sale In Karpur

Pine Block Indyestate The Green Apartments  Pine Block Indyestate The Green Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pine Block Indyestate The Green Apartments For Sale  In Karpur1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Shriram hamsadwani, Anekal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Anekal1/8
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Jj Residency Anekal For Sale In Anekal

anekal circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.6 Lacs
₹4,075 per sq.ft.
18,684/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Thimmarayaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Shamrao Layout 1st Cross Road near venkateshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2 For Sale In Anekal

Janaadhar Shubha Phase 2  Attibele - Anekal Rd, Thattanahalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,134 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Chandapura- Anekal Rd, near New Baldwin International School Chandpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mylari Star City For Sale In Anekal

Anekal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Br Valley For Sale In Anekal

Br Valley  Ballagaranahalli Village, Attibeli Hubli, Anekal Taluk,, Banglore, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, anekal town near APMC Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates The Greens For Sale In Hosahalli

Indya Estates The Greens  Indya Estates The Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates The Greens For Sale In The Greens, Indya Estates,anekal

Indya Estates The Greens  The Greens, Indya Estates,Anekal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Attibele - Anekal Rd, opp. court, KSRTC Colony near St Joseph's school, Jnana Jyothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, shriram Hamsadhwani near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, KSRTC Colony near IOC - Ranjith Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mvs Orchids, Kaval Hosahalli For Sale In Kaval Hosahalli

Mvs Orchids, Kaval Hosahalli  Kaval Hosahalli, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mvs Orchids For Sale In Anekal

MVS orchids  sriram laout ,Chandapura road near Vijaya Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Krishzen Breeze Park For Sale In Anekal

Krishzen Breeze Park  Near Rishi Public School, Doddakere, Anekal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Krishzen Livvzo Luxepolis For Sale In Anekal

Krishzen Livvzo Luxepolis  Near RajaRajeshwari Kalyana Mantapa, Chikka Hagade Road, Anekal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Anekal

Independent House, Subash Nagar near Sri shanthinikethana vidya mandira school Anekal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

standalone building, Attibele - Anekal Rd near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹3,342 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,040 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chandapura

Independent House, adhiti hospetal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment For Sale In Anekal

standalone building  standalone building, Bayasabhi Layout NEAR Lincoln Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,698 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sri Lakshmi Narasimha TheatreArtha CitrineRaghavendra Bhavan

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Anekal

Bayasabhi Layout,near Lincoln Memorial English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayaka nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayaka nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayaka nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayaka nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayaka nagar?

Properties available in Vinayaka nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayaka nagar?

To determine property prices in Vinayaka nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vinayaka nagar?