nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Tetavli Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Mariyam Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Mariyam Apartment  Almas Colony, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mariyam Apartment For Sale  In Mumbra1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Flat In Mehrun Complex For Sale In Thane

Almas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹1,950 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mehrun Complex For Sale  In Thane1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Almas Colony, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, beside kgn hall.almas colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Gulshan Iqbal Chs For Sale In Mumbra

Gulshan iqbal Chs  Almas Colony Rd, near National Urdu primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shams Towers For Sale In Kausa

shams towers  opp.virani petrol pump near kausa talao pali rd. kausa mumbra thane .400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In New Nasheman For Sale In Kausa

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Thane

Sunshine Apartment, Almas Colony, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Almas Colony For Sale In Mumbra

Almas Colony, Tetavli, Kausa near KGN Shadi Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Savera Park Chs, Savera Park For Sale In Thane

Shop No.4, Star Bunglow, nr. Wafa park Masjid, Almas Colony, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Independent House, almas colony near ideal market kausa mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Al-abrar Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

al-abrar apartment   Almas Colony, near mumbra kausa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Zainab Complex For Sale In Kausa

Zainab Complex, Near Ideal Market, Wafa Park Road, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612 Near Ambaji Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Almas Colony, Near Wafa Park D E & F wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Apartment For Sale In Amrut Nagar

Sahil Apartment  at Sahil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anmol Plaza For Sale In Almas Colony Road

wafa park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gulshan E Iqbal For Sale In Mumbra

Gulshan e iqbal   Almas Colony Rd, near National Urdu primary school Kausa Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Aashiyana Complex For Sale In Maqsood Nagar

Aashiyana Complex  Almas colony near Maqsood nagar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,896 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arman Heights For Sale In Thane

Chand Nagar kausa mumbra near summarya English secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,455 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Abida Manzil For Sale In Mumbra

Abida Manzil  alam Azad Rd, Near Sumaiya Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mehraj Mustafa Empire For Sale In Thane East

Mehraj Mustafa Empire  Thane East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.12 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹43,627/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mehraj Mustafa Empire For Sale In Thane East

Mehraj Mustafa Empire  Thane East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Nasheman For Sale In Kausa

New Nasheman  Near Tanwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sana Apartment Kausa Mumbra. For Sale In Asim Clinic, Tanwar Apt, Nasheman Colony, Tetavli, Kansas, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

Sana Apartment Kausa Mumbra.  Almas Colony Opposite Abu bakar Masjid Kausa Mumbra Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ibrahim Mazil For Sale In Mumbra

Almas Colony near Almas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,679 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wafa park without brokerage?

Yes! In Wafa park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wafa park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wafa park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wafa park?

Properties available in Wafa park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wafa park?

To determine property prices in Wafa park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wafa park?