nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Shilgaon Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Thane

Bright Sky Heights   Bright Sky Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bright Sky Heights  For Sale  In Thane1/2
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilphata

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale  In Shilphata1/30
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Dombivli

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd ,Survey Number - 57, Hissa No. 1 Near Khidkali, Taluka, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Shilgaon

Bhoomi Lawns  Bhoomi Lawns, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near toyota showroom, Shilgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Greenwoods Passion For Sale In Shilgaon

Shil Phata Road near Millennium Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Sky Lawns For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  kalyan shill road.Shilgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,582 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti, Shilphata For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane West

Arihant Aarohi  arihan palaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Residency, Shilphata For Sale In Daighar Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Asthavinayak Society For Sale In Diva

SHIL GAON near MAYUR H MHATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiIndravati HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Palmvista For Sale In Thane West

Provident Palmvista  Junction, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Aai Gav Devi Construction, Diva Shilphta Rd For Sale In Shop. 1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Shree samarth nagar, Shilphata, Diva-ShilRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,256 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Arihant Aarohi

Arihant Aarohi  Near Kalyan Shil Phata Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Gajra Bhoomi Lawns, Shilphata  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In P Heights For Sale In Padle Gaon

Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,971 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Lawns Gajra, For Sale In Thane

Shilphata Rd Near Millennium Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, Thane For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi, Thane  Kalyan Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti Palace For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti Palace  Near Maruti Suzuki Arena Motors, Shilphata Road, Shilgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbra

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti Palace For Sale In Shilgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Bhoomi Lawns For Sale In Thane

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  611, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shilgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Shilgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shilgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shilgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shilgaon?

Properties available in Shilgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shilgaon?

To determine property prices in Shilgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shilgaon?