nbrank,desc

77 - Properties for Sale in Khidkali Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Khidkali

Sai Shrushti Annex  Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale  In Khidkali
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In 43w8+wpr, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Near Khidkaleshwar Temple Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Altura For Sale  In 43w8+wpr, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Shrushti Annex Khidkali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204

Independent House, Kalyan ShillphataRoadKhidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Crest For Sale In Dombivali East

Dynamic Crest  5348+GH2, Dynamic Crest, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near KHIDKALESHWAR TEMPLE, Kalyan, Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  5337+Q5, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency Phase 1 For Sale In Shilphata, Thane

Mukta Residency Phase 1  Mukta Residency Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Crest, Dombivali East For Sale In , Kalyan,

Dynamic Crest, Dombivali East  Dynamic Crest, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near KHIDKALESHWAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Crest, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Sky City For Sale In Thane West

Shivnath Sky City  Shivnath Sky City B1 And B2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Annex For Sale In Shivnath Habitat, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sai Shrushti Annex  Khidkali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.9 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
₹26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Thane

Mukta Residency  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Hello Kids Blossoms Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mukta Residency, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Khidkali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jidnyasa Housing Society For Sale In Jidnyar Chs-b1, Cluster_thane_5, Padle Gaon, Thane, Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204, India

Jidnyasa housing society  5356+8R4, Unnamed Road, Mothi Desai Gaon, Thane, Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Crest For Sale In Dombivali East

Dynamic Crest  Dynamic Crest, Dombivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Sky City For Sale In Khidkali, Thane

Shivnath Sky City  Khidkali, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mukta Residency For Sale In Thane

MUKTA RESIDENCY, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

Cosmos Meluha  Cosmos Meluha,Khidkali,Khidkali,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Sky City, Khidkali, Thane, Khidkali, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shivnath Sky City, Khidkali, Thane, Khidkali, Thane  A-2, Hiranandani Estate Rd, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Circle For Sale In Shilphata

Sunanda Circle  SUNANDA CIRCLE B WING PHASE 1,KALYAN SHIL ROAD,THANE,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Meluha For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rudies Sunanda Circle Awing For Sale In Dombivli East

rudies Sunanda circle AWing  5326+V4H, Sunanda circle, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near kokan king resort, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Residency For Sale In Khidkali

SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY  SHIV SHANKAR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mukta Residency For Sale In Shilphata

Shop no 16B 2, MUKTA RESIDENCY, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, near KYRA BEAUTY SALON
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,860 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Shrushti For Sale In Shilphata

Saj Shrushti  MUKTA RESIDENCY, 2, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Phase-2, Shilphata, ????, ?????????? 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khidkali without brokerage?

Yes! In Khidkali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khidkali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khidkali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khidkali?

Properties available in Khidkali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khidkali?

To determine property prices in Khidkali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khidkali?