nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Uttarshiv gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Elements For Sale In Kalyan

Elements  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Om Public School | CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elements For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony Apartment For Sale In Dahisar

Uttar Shiv Gav Road, near Mhada Colony Bhandarli Scheme code-280
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony Apartment For Sale  In Dahisar1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone Building, Kalyan sheel road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mumbra1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In 43w8+wpr, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Near Khidkaleshwar Temple Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Altura For Sale  In 43w8+wpr, Khidkali, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Sky City For Sale In Khidkali, Thane

Shivnath Sky City  Khidkali, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency , Khidkali For Sale In Khidkali

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   Mukta Residency Khidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Crest For Sale In Khidkali

Dynamic Crest  Dynamic Crest 5348+Q4R Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, NEAR KHIDKALESHWAR TEMPLE Khidkali, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Shivalik Daighar, Dombiwali East For Sale In Dombiwali East

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivalik Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane

Daighar Gaon, Near Tmc School No. 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MumbraPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Hazel For Sale In Daighar Gaon

Narayanshet Patil Rd Near Shivalik Co Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods For Sale In Daighar Gaon

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivnath Sky City, Khidkali, Thane, Khidkali, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shivnath Sky City, Khidkali, Thane, Khidkali, Thane  A-2, Hiranandani Estate Rd, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Saj Shrushti For Sale In Thane

Daighar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Saj Shrushti, For Sale In Thane

Saj Saj Shrushti,   Saj Shrushti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Shrushti For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Saj Shrushti, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Daighar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Srushti Complex For Sale In Thane

Saj Srushti Complex  Shree nathuseth marg, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Srushti Complex For Sale In Thane

Saj srushti complex  Saj Srushti Complex Shree nathuseth marg Daighar Gaon Thane, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Hari Society For Sale In Thane

Shree Hari Society  Daighar Gaon, Near Shree Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Thane

stand alone building  Daighar Gaon, near GURUKUL ENGLISH SCHOOL DAIGHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shankar Residency, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shiv Shankar Residency, Thane West  Thane West near neon hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,632 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Thane

Shree Hari Residency, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sunanda Circle For Sale In Shilphata

Sunanda Circle  SUNANDA CIRCLE B WING PHASE 1,KALYAN SHIL ROAD,THANE,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rudies Sunanda Circle Awing For Sale In Dombivli East

rudies Sunanda circle AWing  5326+V4H, Sunanda circle, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near kokan king resort, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jidnyasa Society For Sale In Khidkali

Jidnyasa Society  Jidnyasa Society , near AADHAR ADIVASHI SEVA ASHRAM CHERITABLE TRUST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rudis Sunanda Circle For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uttarshiv gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Uttarshiv gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uttarshiv gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uttarshiv gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uttarshiv gaon?

Properties available in Uttarshiv gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uttarshiv gaon?

To determine property prices in Uttarshiv gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.