nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 33 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

standalone building, Jaipur Expy, Hans Enclave nera Rajiv Chowk Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, 195/A, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, Hans Enclave, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near Jamia Masjid Rajeev chowk Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 331/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11,

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar, near RTO Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Society For Sale In Sector 11

Green view society  Beri Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near jindal furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,990 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hans Enclave

delhi jaipur rd near Parasthali Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Jain Mandir Gali Hans Enclave near JAIN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, Delhi Jaipur Road, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hans Encalve

Independent House, C2WG+CJ5, 34/3, Delhi Jaipur Road, Jharsa Village, NH 8, Hans Enclave mear Parashvasthali Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Airforce Station Sohna Rd, near Hanuman Mandir ( Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,296 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Jain Mandir near hanspace enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Hans Enclave near Marigold Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Marigold Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, Hans Enclave near Marigold Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,307 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hans Enclave

Independent House, rajiv colony, near Marigold Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,608 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anu Shree For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, rajiv colony near Global Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

STANDALONE BUILDING, global public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, street number 12, Rajiv chowk Near Global Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, sector 38 near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹56,180 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Shivajinagar

near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, Guru Haridas Rd Behind Medanta -The Medicity,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

islampur Colony, near Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wireless colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Wireless colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wireless colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wireless colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wireless colony?

Properties available in Wireless colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wireless colony?

To determine property prices in Wireless colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.