nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 21 Pune

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasundra  For Sale  In Nigdi 1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Minakshi Society For Sale In Nigadi

Minakshi Society  Yamunanagar, Near Bank of Maharahtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Minakshi Society For Sale  In Nigadi1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Laxmansmruti Building For Sale In 21211, Shivkrupa Society Marg, Premsadan Housing Society, Triveni Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Nearby Address: St Ann's School, 21/21/1, Shivkrupa Society Marg, Premsadan Housing Society, Triveni Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmansmruti Building For Sale  In 21211, Shivkrupa Society Marg, Premsadan Housing Society, Triveni Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

matoshri niwas  Dehu Gaon near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshri Niwas For Sale  In Dehu
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Karnthisinha Nana Patil Road near National Garage & Washing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Neel Housing Society  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Road near Infant Jesus PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Vidula Society, For Sale In Chinchwad

Vidula Society , Sector 20 , Scheme 2 , A-31
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,652 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Building No A1 For Sale In Chinchwad

near cement ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yamuna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Yamuna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yamuna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yamuna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yamuna nagar?

Properties available in Yamuna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yamuna nagar?

To determine property prices in Yamuna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.