nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ghule Colony 2 Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ghule Colony 2 Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 97d37, Gopal Patti, Ghule Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Independent House, serum company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 97d37, Gopal Patti, Ghule Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gopalpatti

Independent House, Tupe Complex, Madhavbaugh near Hotel Bhigwan special Machhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Manjri Rd Near Little Roots Preschool & Daycare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,305 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri, near Dhere Banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Manjri Rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gopalpatti

Standalone Building, Takale Nagar near Serum institute of India terminal 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gopalpatti

APARTMENT  Manjri road near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gopalpatti

standalone building, Manjri road, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganaraj Residency For Sale In Gopalpatti

ganaraj residency  manjri rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mandri Green Amex Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Solapur Rd near Podar International School CBSE Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Manjri Rd, near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasthu Vihar For Sale In Gopalpatti,

VASTHU VIHAR  Manjri Rd NEAR Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Independent House, Manjari rd near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swami Krupa Hieghts For Sale In Manjari

swami krupa hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dwarka For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Dwarka  Jay Malhar Colony, Near Saptarshi Saptashakti Mandir Datta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Solapur-Pune Road near, ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pershuram Heights For Sale In Manjri Budruk

Pershuram Heights  Solapur-Pune Road , Near Orchid Schoo;
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Sunrise Residency  GX46+X9W, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Jay Malhar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjari Burdak

Standalone Building, gopal patti near orchids international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganraj Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk , Gopalpatti

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society For Sale In Gopalpatti

Shri Swami Samarth Housing Society  Manjri Rd, NEAR Ram Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Opposite Serum Institute Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawar Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Serum Company Road near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawar Residency For Sale In Takale Nagar

Pawar residency  Manjari RoadPawar Residency Manjari Rd Takale Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreys Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreys Height  Garja Maharastra Maza office, Sr. No., 104/19, Anil Tryambak Ghule, Near, Colony, Railway Bridge, Takale Nagar, Manjari Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in 4?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.