nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jaya Nagar 1st Block Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jaya Nagar 1st Block Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Behind Jayanagar 4th Block Police Statio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹30,252 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar For Sale  In Jayanagar1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tyagaraj Nagar

Independent House, 267/4 shastri nagar near bharth petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nuevo Network Pvt Ltd, 8th B Main Road, 4th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Independent House, 8th B Main, Jayanagar 4th block, Adjacent to Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 4th Block, Near MES High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.2 Crores
₹27,727 per sq.ft.
6.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ekta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Apartments For Sale  In Jayanagar 3rd Block1/28

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagar 3rd Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011 ,near Thilaknagara Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shelter Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Shelter Apartment  Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Block near Royal comfort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹71,875 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.1 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2215, E Main, 2nd Cross Corporation Layout, Jayanagar, 4th T Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India

Independent House, Swagath Rd near Thilaknagara Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar West

Independent House, Geetha Colony, Near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, pattabhirama nagar near v
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, centeral Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

New Diagonal Road near India Post - Jayanagara 3rd Block Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 17th main Pattabhirama Nagar, near BES College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.8 Crores
₹59,340 per sq.ft.
10.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sr Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jayanagar

SR Apartments  Near Jayanagara Head Post Office and Gangamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Taaza Thindi

Independent House, 37th cross Jayanagar 9th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹32,394 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1596, 11th A Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sr Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jayanagar

Sr Apartments  14, 37th Cross Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurudatta Utopia For Sale In Jayanagar Metro Station

804, 27th Cross Road,,7th block, jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 5tn block near Sri Sathya Sai Tourists
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Gururaj Utopia For Sale In Yediyur Bus Stop

YEDIYUR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 5TH BLOCK JAYANAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jaya Nagar

Deccan Apartment   2nd Main Rd, 7th Block, Near National College Jayanagar Play Ground and The National PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in 4?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in 4’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in 4 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in 4?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in 4, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.