nbrank,desc

37 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 76 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 76 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali dream valley  Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale  In Techzone 41/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,914 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale  In Sector 761/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Noida Expressway Near Royal Chakki On Wheels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  ???????? ???????? ?????? Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,890 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,646 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,688 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Rani Ready to Move Flat Sector 49 For Sale In Metro Parking

Near-GS Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.99 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
12,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 76

Near Sector 76 metro station noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

Amrapali Princely Estate  603, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula, near sector 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gruha Pravesh For Sale In Sector 77

gruha pravesh   near metro stion sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,489 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Amrapali princely estate?

Presently, there are approximately 37 ready to move flats in Amrapali princely estate’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Amrapali princely estate ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Amrapali princely estate?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Amrapali princely estate, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.