nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bhayandar East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bhayandar East Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Villa In Ramjharukha Chs, Indralok Naka For Sale In Indralok Naka Phase 3

indralok naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Ramjharukha Chs, Indralok Naka For Sale  In Indralok Naka Phase 31/5
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratna Sindhu Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

WING-B, Samshan Rd, Bhayandar, Anand Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ratna Sindhu Chs For Sale  In Bhayandar East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shree Hari Darshan Building No. 7

Standalone Building, New Golden Nest Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Laxman Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In 8v47+3ff Navghar June Talao Udyan, Navghar Rd, Bhayandar, Shirdi Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

ram laxman co op hsg soc  navghar road opp navghar talao garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹11,731 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bhayandar East

New Ghodbunder Road, Vimal Dairy Rd, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Side Dwar For Sale In Bhayander (east)

Anand Nagar Near Chamunda Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vimal Shree For Sale In Bhayander East

Vimal Shree  Vimal Shree CHSL, Junction, Vimal Dairy Rd, Bhayandar, Indralok Phase 3, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubh Chintak For Sale In Indralok Phase 3

Shubh Chintak  near RBK school, Indralok Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubh Chintak For Sale  In Indralok Phase 31/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Praitksa Enclave For Sale In Mira Road East

sai praitksa Enclave  Mira Bhayandar , near R-Relation The Cake Shop ,Indralok Phase 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai  Praitksa Enclave For Sale  In  Mira Road East1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sheetal Arcade For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In D N Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhayandar, Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Tapti Chsl For Sale In Mira Road

SONAM TAPTI chsl  new golden nest phase 14 Near Seven Square Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sawpana, Bhayandar East For Sale In Wing-a, Ghoddev Navghar Rd, Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, Bhayandar, Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Span Ram Laxman Chs, Bhayandar East For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Shanti Chowk

Standalone Building, veer savarkar bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Omkar Palace For Sale In Bhayandar East

Bhayandar, Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105 In Front of St Aloysius English High School, Navghar Village, Bhayandar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Anand For Sale In Om Shanti Chowk

indralok phase 3, om shanti chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Shanti Chowk

Independent House, indralock
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Residency, Mira Bhayandar For Sale In **** *********

Shree Ganesh Residency, Mira Bhayandar  Shree Ganesh Residency, **** *********
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalAnand NagarRassaz Multiplex

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shirdi Nagar, Bhayandar East

Independent House, Shirdi nagar, Opp Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Krishna Palki Chs For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,707 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru For Sale In Mira Road East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Kunj Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

cabin cross Road , yamuna kunjh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kunal Kutir C Chs Ltd- Building For Sale In Bhayandar East

Kunal Kutir C CHS Ltd- Buildin Navghar Shamshan Rd, Bhayandar, Navghar Gaon, Bhayandar East Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishali Nagar Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹15,091 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayant Datta Apt For Sale In 8v47+m3q, Kranti Nagar, Salasar Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105, India

Navghar Fatak Rd Near Navghar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44,500
₹99 per sq.ft.
255/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreenath Ji Chs For Sale In Virar East

shreenath ji chs  Sai Datt Nagar, Naringi, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhayandar East

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Azad nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prakalp Chs For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Bhayandar East Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

Standalone Building, , Bhayandar East near Sonam Godavari CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonam Heights For Sale In Mira Road East

Sonam Heights  Mira Road East, Mira Road, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Bhayandar East

sb  WING-A, WING-A, New Ghodbunder Rd, Shirdi Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401105 near Vimal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anand nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Anand nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anand nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anand nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anand nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.