nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jogeshwari East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jogeshwari East Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Shiva Mahaskar Marg,Shiv Tekdi,near Jai Jawan Govinda Pathak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East  Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹34,858 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East For Sale  In Andheri East1/26
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, near Balaji Tours N Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Anand Nagar near BANDIVALI VIDYA MANDIR TRUST'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajeshwar Sahakar Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹20,708 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajeshwar Sahakar Chs Ltd For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/28

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajeshwar Society For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Rajeshwar Society, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Anand Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹21,803 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajeshwar Society For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajeshwar Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Rajeshwar CHS  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,766 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Rajeshwar CHS  rajeshwar chs shyam nagar jogeshwari east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,766 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Rajeshwar Society, OPP, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, talao, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,852 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi For Sale In Majas Wadi

samruddhi  near Saraswat co op bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hira Complex For Sale In Majas Wadi

HIRA COMPLEX  Last Bus stop, Near Gufha Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Tower  Anand Nagar Road, Majas Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Samartha Co-operative Society For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Majas Wadi Near Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹16,750 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road

Independent House, shiv tekdi, gumpha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Standalone Building, Near Dr. Bhawe's Maternity And Surgical Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jogeswari Gumpha Darshan For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Darshan -II Co-operative HSG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari (east)

Independent House, Western Express Hwy, Near SRPF Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa Chs Jogeshwari, Jogeshwari East For Sale In 4, Majas Wadi, Squatters Colony, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹17,670 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Maxima For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹56,604 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aavishkar Tower For Sale In Pratap Nagar, Jogeshwari East

Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd near Oberoi Splendor by Oberoi Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Samarth Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East,

Majas Wadi, Near Amar Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹17,636 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Splendor For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹61,385 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Oberoi Splendor, Jogeshwari East  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹55,724 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Splendor For Sale In Andheri East

Oberoi Splendor  J V L Road, Andheri East, Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹34,858 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avant Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Avant Heritage  1, RR Thakur Rd near Maharaj bhavan, Thakur Nagar, Gupha Tekdi, Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Siddhi Complex For Sale In Jogeswari

Sai Siddhi-2, Sai Siddhi 2, 4, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Gupha Tekdi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft

Oberoi Splendor  Near Pushpak-Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹43,573 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anand nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Anand nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anand nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anand nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anand nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.