nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 8 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 8 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 81/3
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Sweets

Independent House, gali no 6 near jai bharti school gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Om Sweets1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar Near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar,near S K Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Homes For Sale In Vir Nagar

Surya homes   Sector 11 near Santosh Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Sri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone building, basai rd near SHAM LAL JOGINDER PAL ( sagar food)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sector 8

Madanpuri, Near Hari Om Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar, Tirath Ram Hospitals Private Limited, Basai Road, Arjun Nagar, Sector 8, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar Rd near OM Sweets, Arjun Nagar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basai Village

Independent House, arjun nagar near lal speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Independent House, sector 8 near om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8,

Standalone Building, F26C+8HQ, Arjun Nagar, near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Madanpuri Rd near GEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 48621 Street No.7 Madanpuri For Sale In Madanpuri

565, 2, Madanpuri Rd, Madanpuri, Sector 8, Gurugram, Near lady Florence Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 48621 Street No.7 Madanpuri For Sale  In Madanpuri1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Main Madanpuri Road, NEAR hari om rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar

Independent House, gali no 10 near shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Madanpuri Rd, Arjun nagar, Near Setia Atta Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Home For Sale In Sector 6

ear Hari Om Rasoi, Madanpuri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Basai Rd Near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Basai Rd near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpuri

Independent House, Gali No 3 near Satyam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, ram nagar near bengal jeweller
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Ram Nagar, New Basti near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Madanpur Road, Near Satyam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Nai Basti, near Shri Anandpur Ashram Nai basti Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Basti

Independent House, New Basti, S near Rao mohar singh marg near Relaxo Baba Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shakti Nagar, Model Town NEAR Bhagwan Parshuram Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, pratap Nagar, Rao Mohar Singh Marg, Near Swastik Maternity & Medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,207 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Standalone Building, Basai Rd near KUMAR BAG'S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,542 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8 Arjun Nagar

Independent House, Basai Rd, o near KUMAR BAG'S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,873 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town near Char Aath Marla Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Model Town Near Bhuteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, New Basti, near Desi Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Arjun nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Arjun nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Arjun nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Arjun nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Arjun nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.