nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Balapur Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Balapur Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, balapur - badangpet Sri Hanuman Kgs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Balapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 8g67+2gp, Sai Nagar Colony, Annapurna Colony, Balapur, Telangana 500005, India

Independent House, h.no. 14-169, sai nagar phase-2, near hanuman temple. RCI road. maharastra bank line. balapur. badangpet post hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 8g67+2gp, Sai Nagar Colony, Annapurna Colony, Balapur, Telangana 500005, India
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annapurna Colony

Independent House, 8G67+3XJ, number 5, Rd Number 1, Sai Nagar Colony, Annapurna Colony, Balapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Annapurna Colony1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Annapurna Colony ,near Uma Devi nilayam @ uma pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yaksha Kuteer

Independent House, Yaksh Kuteer, BDL Colony, Badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar Colony Main Road

Independent House, Road Number 1, Near Flag Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annapurna Colony

Independent House, B>DL colonyn Near Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Kirana Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Subhodaya Nagar

standalone building, Sai Nagar Colony, near to Vishwa Vikas Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur,

Independent House, Sri Sai Nagar Colony , Near Vishwa Vikas Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur,

Independent House, , Subhodaya Nagar near Vishwa Vikas Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Sai Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Balapur, Telangana 500005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Sai Nagar Colony, Annapurna Colony, near Badangpet Nagara Panchayat Camity Wall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Edamma Temple

Independent House, back gate of edamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraB.N. Reddy Nagar (Bager Hospital)Gladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

standalone building, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, near New Narayana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Roshandowla

Independent House, Subhodaya Nagar near Surya township,Roshandowlla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, 13-44/4, Sri Vidhya Twp, Annapurna Colony, near Gayatri Hills road no2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, SriVidyatownship 3 , near SCR NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Mallikarjuna Nagar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹3,068 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Sai Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Badangpet, Balapur, Near Mallikarjuna Nagar community hall(dwakra Bhavan)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Udyognagar , Near Ekalavya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

brundavan enclave  saidabad rd near Krishnaveni Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Lokayukta colony road no 14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
3,276 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near CKR and KTR Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, near Mallikarjuna Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, gayathri hills road near CKR and KTR Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony near KTR Office (Kolan Thirupathi Reddy)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Badnaipet?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Badnaipet’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Badnaipet ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Badnaipet?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Badnaipet, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.