nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Balapur Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Balapur Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhodaya Nagar

standalone building, Sai Nagar Colony, near to Vishwa Vikas Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badangpet

standalone building, Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, near New Narayana School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Badangpet
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

brundavan enclave  saidabad rd near Krishnaveni Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badangpet

rpi road near CKR and KTR Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Syndicate Homes For Sale In 8g69 Jxc

Lokayukta colony, Balapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Homes For Sale In Badangpet

unity homes  Plot 168,Lokayata colony,Annapurna nagar Rd Number 2, near Kakatiya school Badangpet, Telangana 500058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nlr,s Serene Nest For Sale In Balapur

Nlr,s Serene nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nlr's Serene Nest For Sale In Balapur

Madhura Nagar Balapur, Telangana 500058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.65 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sri Deep Towers For Sale In Balapur

Bank of Maharashtra - Balapur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krishna Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Homes For Sale In Badangpet

sai balaji homes  Colony, Badangpet Sarrornagar Mandal, Plot No: 169,170 & 1, Balapur - Badangpet, Greenrich Avenue, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brundavan Homes Apartments For Sale In Balapur,

Brundavan Homes Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Nishanth Arcade For Sale In Balapur Cross Road

near Super Movie? Theatre X' Road, Sai Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Balapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Badnaipet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badnaipet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Badnaipet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badnaipet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Badnaipet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badnaipet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Badnaipet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badnaipet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!

What types of properties are available if I want to buy a house in the Badnaipet?