nbrank,desc

25 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Badangpet Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Badangpet Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Badangpet Grama Panchayat, beside old, Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Badangpet1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Badangpet rd near BSNL Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Badangpet
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Badangpet

Independent House, Badangpet Main Road near Village Revenue Office Badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, badangpet rd near Sri Shiva Sai medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Badangpet Main Road M Balapur near Badangpet Municipality Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Near badangpet municipal office, 8G3G+34X, Badangpet Main Road M Balapur, beside BSNL Telephone Exchange, Badangpet, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, telephone exchange colony ,Sita Meadows near Badangpet BSNL Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Siva Sai Puram, Badangpet

Independent House, Bandangpet near Badangpet Grama Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,244 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship near Saanvi pg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, balapur ex road ,AGR colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1-168, Balaji Nagar, Badangpet, Telangana 500112, India

Independent House, badangpet municipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Siva Sai Puram near Tea Time Badangpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, Badangpet Main Road near Badangpet Municipality Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R Square Residency For Sale In Badangpet

R Square Residency  Siva Sai Puram, near Badangpet Grama Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, New Grama Panchayat, Near Badangpet BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Badangpet

R K residency   Badangpet Main Road , near Badangpet Municipality Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Balapur Near Badangpet Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, driving
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpe

Independent House, Balaji Nagar near Badangpet Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Badangpet

Independent House, nadargul road sai nagar,Near Laxmi Durga Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Balaji nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 25 ready to move flats in Balaji nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Balaji nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Balaji nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Balaji nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.