nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vidyaranyapura Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vidyaranyapura Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Back of NTI groun near Shri Shiradi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vaishnavi Layout, Vidyaranyapura
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Royal 1 For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLV ROYAL 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Royal 1 For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterGoraguntepalyaHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S.v Gaurda Vidyranpura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

BEL Layout near Shri Raghavendra Swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M.s Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

M.S Nivas  MS Nivas, 11th Cross Road, 2nd Main Road BEL Layout 1st Block, BEL Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterPeenyaHMT Cinema 4K 3D

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 2nd Block near G M Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliYalahanka CenterPeenyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone building, BEL Layout near MES BR Subbarao PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyamanya Nagar

Vidyamanya Nagar, NEAR Raghavendra swamy Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bel Layout 4th Block

Independent House, 8th Main Rd NEAR Shri Vidya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 8th Main Rd, Vaishnavi Layout, near Green Court Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura 1/19
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, NTI Layout near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bv For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
83,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chamundeshwari Layout

Independent House, vidyaranya pura main rd ,near Jodidhars Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaHMT Cinema 4K 3D

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Willow Tree For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Prestige willow tree  Sy. No 3, Vidyaranyapura Main Rd, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eagle Paradise For Sale In Ms Palya

eagle paradise   behind sambaram college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore

Deepika palace  M nanjappa layout , near Kethams Hospital Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, HMT Layout, 5th Main Road Near NTI ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Indus Fair Haven  N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Landamrk Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

L G Enclave, near Nanjappa Circle, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

MS Nivas  Vidyaranyapura M S Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidhyaranyapura

standalone building, Srinidhi Layout, near AKN Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore

Deepika palace  LG Enclave Nanjappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Samhitha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sai Samhitha Apartments  Nandanavanam layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, 114/2, 1st A Cross Rd, Nanjappa Layout, Chamundeswari Layout, Doddabommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jalahalli East

Nanjappa Circle Vidyaranyapura Main Rd Near Sri Dwaraka Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, nanjappa road near Sri Dwaraka Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Thindlu, Near Nanjappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Badarayan Nexus For Sale In Badarayan Nexus Ready to Move Flat

Srinidhi Layout,,8th d main c block,nera Sunrays Yoga & Wellness Center-Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,476 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hightech Thirumala Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rmv Extension

RMV Extension 2nd Stage, Basaveshwara Layout, Boopasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout Near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, HMT Layout 5th Block, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Sannidhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment  Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bel layout?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Bel layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bel layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bel layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bel layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.