nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kushaiguda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kushaiguda Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale  In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Plza For Sale In Kushaiguda

ss plza  57, Bhavani Nagar Colony Main Rd, Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss Plza For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, bhavani nagar colony ,near to radhika theatre saketh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananda Lahari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kapra

FHJ7+7HW, Kapra - Saket Rd, Bhavani Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ananda Lahari Apartments For Sale  In Kapra

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale  In Kapra
South

Varun Enclave, Kapra  on Varun Enclave, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Maruti enclave  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Kancheepuram VRK Silks-A S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra For Sale In Varun Enclave

Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra  Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, street no 5 near RK MOTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varun Enclave Kapra For Sale In Fhj7+rvr, Varun Enclave, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Varun Enclave Kapra  OPP CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Oak Ready to Move Flat A S Rao Nagar For Sale In Kushaiguda

green oak apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda  Kushaiguda, near radhika theatre Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raos Encalve For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

RAOS ENCALVE  ECIL cross road near FLORA HIOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1-1795, Ecil, Gandhi Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Independent House, gandhi nagar comunity hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Independent House, gandhi nagar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Hivision Serene  Khushaiguda - 1, Kapara, Survey No - 421
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In As Rao Nagar(radhika)

besides kfc lane dammaiguda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Bhavani nagar colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mallampet

Independent House, Govt School Rd Near Mallampet Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Jai Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Gandhi Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Kushaiguda Industrial Area near SHALINI TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hivision Serene For Sale In Kushaiguda

Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,058 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/140
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hivision Serene Kusaiguda For Sale In Hivision Serene

Near bhawani Nagar road no. 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manaas Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

bhavani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Independent House, teachers coloy , Chakripuram cross roads, near Ratna Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

AMULYA HEIGHTS  ecil, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramanapriya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kushaiguda

Bhavani Nagar Park Rd APHB Colony near Y Sports Badminton Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bhavani nagar colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Bhavani nagar colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bhavani nagar colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bhavani nagar colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bhavani nagar colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.