nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Phase I Model Town Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Phase I Model Town Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

krishna Apartment  Block B, NEAR MODEL TOWN METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Model Town
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale  In Model Town1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Tagore Park and Model Town Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Model Town
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Model Town

Phase 2,Near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Naini lakeside road near Khanna Eye Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town,

Gujranwala Town Part-1, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Derawal Nagar

Standalone Building, canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,400 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town Part 1

Standalone Building, G.D. GOINKA DERAWAL NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Part 1, Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, Model Town, Ring Rd, near Chhatrasal Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,365 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahendru Enclave For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Mahendru Enclave  Lala Achintaram Marg, near Bhogal ji bikaner sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Mahendru Enclave

mahendru enclave, gujarawala town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,240 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Derawal Nagar, near Pentamed Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block b?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Block b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.