nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Phase 2 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Phase 2 Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale In Model Town Phase 3

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale  In Model Town Phase 31/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Near Sondhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Model Town
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block K Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Phase 2,near Subhash Builders- Ambuja Cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Phase 3, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Rishabh Park, Phase 3, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,111 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block k 1?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block k 1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block k 1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block k 1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block k 1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.