nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Phase 2 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Phase 2 Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Phase 2,near Subhash Builders- Ambuja Cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,303 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In K-5-8, Model Town Phase 2, Ambika Vihar, Phase 2, Model Town, Delhi, 110009, India

Independent House, near tera.panth bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,437 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In K-5-8, Model Town Phase 2, Ambika Vihar, Phase 2, Model Town, Delhi, 110009, India

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town 3

Model Town 3, near dayananda public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town 3

standalone building, block K 31, Phase 2, Model Town , near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, 3rd main rd,near Dayanand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹53,846 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town Phase-3

Independent House, 3rd main road, near Dayanand Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town Phase-3

Standalone Building, 3rd main road, near Dayanand Public School,Model Town-III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Model Town III, Block K 31, Phase 2, Model Town near Dayanand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

standalone building, Model Town,phase 2 Near Arya Samaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Phase 3, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Phase 3 near Durga Mandir R Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,663 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block 112rishab park near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Model Town 3, Rishabh Park, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town Phase-3

Independent House, near Durga Mandir R Block, Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gd Goenka Public School Model Town

Standalone Building, gd Goenka public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Rishabh Park, Phase 3, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,111 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

near by The Srijan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kewal Park

Standalone Building, Shiv Mandir Near Queen Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, SRP Bismil Marg ,near Queen Mary's School Model Town 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block k 5?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Block k 5’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block k 5 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block k 5?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block k 5, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.