nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pocket C Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pocket C Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Horizon Home For Sale In Sector 4

jj Colony near Shahberi market Mahagun Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Horizon Home For Sale  In  Sector 41/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale  In Gaur City
North-East
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratan Pearls Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 16

01D, Harola, Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 5

15/4, Harola, Sector 5, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 ,Near Sharma Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in C block?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in C block’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in C block ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in C block?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in C block, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.