Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Ready to Move in Flats for sale in chennai
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

13,706 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chennai Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chennai Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sudharshan Vista Tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur Chennai

sudharshan vista tambaram  Tpm Centre, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sudharshan Vista Tambaram For Sale  In Irumbuliyur1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar Chennai

2nd Main Road, Sree Sai Nagar, Tambaram West, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale  In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vidya TheatreNational TheatreNattarasanDomino's PizzaThe Heavens

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Imperia Phase I Ews For Sale In 17, Vgn Mahalakshmi Nagar, Vadanoombal, Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India Chennai

Vgn Imperia Phase I ews  chennai fresh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Karapakkam Chennai

appartment  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Shri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nest Wow For Sale In Sholinganallur Chennai

Nest Wow   vishbadhri d cross alavelu mangapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naharsugam For Sale In Perumbakam Chennai

Nungambakam Main road , NEXT TO Radience mercuryapartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Imperia Residences For Sale In Selaiyur Chennai

Imperia Residences  Guruvayurappan Temple (opp) - Trileaves International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tippu Street Chennai

Independent House, Tippu Sahib Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,023 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Nakshatra For Sale In Chinna Nolambur Chennai

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brydan Homes For Sale In Velachery Chennai

Brydan Homes  Ags colony 4th main road, Near Rammiyam Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
71,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam Chennai

Casagrand Utopia  Ramapuram, Sriram Gardens, Indira Nagar, Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East For Sale In Mogappair East Chennai

Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East  Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,552 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu Chennai

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Kirthi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chromepet Chennai

Sai kirthi apartment  S.M. Party Hall (backside) - Radha nagar main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,882 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Supatham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Lakshmipuram Chennai

Sree Supatham Flats  Kvr Builders - PVR Food Street (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam Chennai

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puravankara Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai Chennai

Puravankara Windermere  Puravankara Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Isha Gayatri For Sale In Isha Gayatri Homes Chennai

Isha Gayatri  T Ponnambalam Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand The Address For Sale In Karapakkam Chennai

Casagrand The Address  Plot No 12 ,6th River View Avenue Road,Karapakkam,ChennaiTamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kg Prasad Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastrinagar Chennai

Kg Prasad Apartment  Annai Velankanni Road, Anna Colony, Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram Chennai

Alliance Galleria Residences  Embassy Splendid Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mugalivakkam Chennai

Standalone Building, Suganthi Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adyar Chennai

Independent House, ventakt ratham nagar ext 1st St adyar chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.9 Crores
₹26,333 per sq.ft.
4.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishalakshi Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai Chennai

vishalakshi enclave  Pallikaranai, Near Pallikaranai Corporation Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Nivas, Madambakkam,selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur Chennai

Ganesh Nivas, Madambakkam,selaiyur  Plot 120, 5th cross street, Balaji nagar, Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chennai?

Presently, there are approximately 13706 ready to move flats in Chennai’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chennai ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

What are the best localities to buy ready-to-move flats in Chennai?

In Chennai, you'll find several promising localities for purchasing ready-to-move flats. Currently, KK Nagar, Arcot Road- Saligramam, and Nesapakkam have gained popularity thanks to their robust infrastructure and connectivity, making it a prime choice for those seeking convenience. These areas are a hub for commerce and culture, with numerous ready-to-move flat options.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chennai?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chennai, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.