nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Yapral Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Yapral Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Moksha For Sale In Yapral

The Moksha  Yapral, Hyderabad, Andhar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Moksha For Sale  In Yapral1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Mangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sujith Gate View For Sale In Yapral

SUJITH GATE VIEW  GOLF LINK COLONY ,near Golf Pride Homes, Golf Pride Homes, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sujith Gate View For Sale  In Yapral1/5

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, omsree Malabar greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Yapral

royal park  Golf Pride Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Oorjita Rali Grand, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

OORJITA RALI GRAND, Yapral  Villa No 2, Rali Grand, Golf Pride Homes, Yapral, Oorjitha, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹8,957 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,311 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Sai Vanam For Sale In Yapral

Om Sree Malabar Greens ,golf pride homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Word Of Hope Church Yapral

Independent House, Yapral Near word of hope church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Oorjitha Rali Grand Yapral For Sale In Yapral

HP petrol bunk ,water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ard Saavan Town Home, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

ARD Saavan Town Home, Yapral  Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,645 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ard Saavan Town Home, Yapral For Sale  In Yapral
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harisesha Advaita For Sale In Kowkoor

Harisesha Advaita  on HARI SESHA ADVAITA Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harisesha Advaita For Sale  In Kowkoor1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Green Park, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Patels Green Park, Yapral  Near Patel's Green Front, Jai Jawahar Nagar, Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Green Park For Sale In Yapral

Patels Green Park  Patels Green Park Yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel's Green Park By Om Sree For Sale In Yapral

Patel's Green Park By Om Sree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinay Heights For Sale In Yapral

Hislop Road, Golf Pride Homes,yapral, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Raj Casa Grande, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Gk Raj Casa Grande For Sale In Yapral

GK Raj Casa Grande  on GK Raj Casa Grande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinay Tower, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Vinay Tower, Yapral  on Vinay Tower, Yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinay Towers For Sale In Yapral

Vinay Towers  Kindhi Basthi, ShKindhi Basthi, Shirdi Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad,irdi Enclave, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,727 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mercury Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kowkoor

Generals road near Om Sree Builders & Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gks Zenith For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patels Golf Links By Om Sree

Standalone Building, Patel’s Golf links by Om Sree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patels Golf Links, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Patels Golf Links, Yapral  Yapral, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bolarum

Independent House, Valerian Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,150 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Home Srestha For Sale In Yapral

Yapral, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar Colony

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Badi Masjid,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, Pedso-2,beside KSR nest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tekman Urban Ville For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tekman Urban Ville For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, near by cpi colony , laxmi nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Matha Ashraya For Sale In Yapral

Employees Colony, Bapuji Nagar near Mallanna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Preeth Towers For Sale In Yapral

mahalakshi colony near Sai preeth towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yapral

Independent House, near shairy gardens near pyr function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mercure For Sale In Yapral

Medchal near Fruits Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Golf pride homes?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Golf pride homes’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Golf pride homes ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Golf pride homes?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Golf pride homes, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.