nbrank,desc

27 - Flats for Sale in Yapral Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Yapral Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor,

Greenwood Residency  Koukur, Bolarum, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Hyderabad,Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale  In Kowkoor, 1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Raj Casa Grande For Sale In Yapral

GK Raj Casa Grande  Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gk Raj Casa Grande For Sale  In Yapral1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Modi Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Macha Bolarum

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Koukur, Bolarum Prakruthik Vihar, Balaji Nagar Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Apartment Kowkoor For Sale In Greenwood Residency, Gate, Behind Patel Bright View Apartment, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India

Modi Greenwood apartment kowkoor  Greenwood Residency, Gate, behind Patel Bright View Apartment, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88.95 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
50,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Balaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,557 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency, Fortune Ave, near Patel's Brightview, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency, For Sale In Bolarum

Greenwood Residency,  Greenwood Residency,Prakruthik Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Om Sree Grand For Sale In Yapral

Om Sree GRAND, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Macha Bolarum

Not under loan
58.14 Lacs
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
33,322/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: As Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada TheaterVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Green Wood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Prakruthik Vihar, Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Koukur, Bolarum, Greenwood Residency, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Raj Casa Grande, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Casa Grande For Sale In Yapral

GK Casa Grande  Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Fortune Ave near Patel's Brightview, Prakruthik Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Greenwood Residency  Greenwood Residency, Koukur, Bolarum, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Heights For Sale In Yapral

Sy.No:49, Prakruthik Vihar, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Koukur- Bolarum Main road , Prakruthik Vihar, koukoor, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Green Wood Residency, Kowkoor For Sale In Greenwood Residency

near Omsree Brightview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Grand For Sale In Kowkoor

Om Sree Grand  Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Oaks For Sale In Yapral Rajaka Sangam Dhobi Ghat

Urban Oaks  Urban Oaks, Prakruthik Vihar,Bright View Apts Yapral, Medical Malkajgiri distric Kowkoor, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Harisesha Advaita For Sale In Kowkoor

Harisesha Advaita  on HARI SESHA ADVAITA Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prakruthik vihar main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prakruthik vihar main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prakruthik vihar main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prakruthik vihar main road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prakruthik vihar main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prakruthik vihar main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prakruthik vihar main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prakruthik vihar main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!