nbrank,desc

73 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivray Complex For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivray Complex For Sale  In Manjri1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In I Build Florista County For Sale In Hadapsar

I Build Florista County  Near JSPM Chowk, Hadapsar Handewadi Road,Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In I Build Florista County For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham   Anutham Phase 2 , near hadapsar bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unmesh Ready to Move Flat, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anutham Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

B-2?, Anutham Society, Hadapsar S, No. 257, Pune - Solapur Rd, near Mahadev mandir, Lohiya Garden, chowk, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Nagari For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,861 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantri Market For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market  Sasane Nagar Rd, near What's Up Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krushna Sundar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Krushna Sundar Complex Vighnaharta Colony, near Mahatma Phule Madhyamik Vidyalaya ,Hadapsar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Residency Chs

Independent House, Shiv ganesh col. Lokseva Hanuman Madir Lane,Near Sumangal park soc. , Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Vighnaharta Colony, near Sumangal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  Magarpatta Chowk, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantri Market Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market Apartment  L Building, Terrace Room, Mantri Market, Mantri Market Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, pune solapur rd,near Shivam Maternity & Accident Hospital, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,059 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satyaranga Akash Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Vetal Nagar, Near Hotel Garwa,And Gurudwara Guru Teghbahadur Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Shanti Residency  Bunter School Road, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantri Market Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Selene Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Selene Park  Handewadi Road, Ahead Of Seagul, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurudev Heights For Sale In Kesnand

Gurudev Heights  Gat No 46, Hp Patrul Pump, Shree Raam Gold Building, Theur Kesnand Rd, neat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Shankar Math, near Maharashtra Electronics Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unmesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh apartment  lokseva hanuman temple lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palacino Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prabha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Fursungi

Prabha apartments  Phursungi IT Park, near SP INFOCITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,012 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anutham, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham, Hadapsar  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Meghasparsh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Meghasparsh Apartment  Aru Nagar, Hadapsar Gaon, near R P Business Solutions LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hadapsar gaon?

Presently, there are approximately 73 ready to move flats in Hadapsar gaon’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hadapsar gaon ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hadapsar gaon?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hadapsar gaon, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.