nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Lingarajapuram Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Rd near Sri Amruth Chithra Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncn Paramount For Sale  In Lingarajapuram

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, kurinarayanappa layout 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

standalone building, Lingarajapuram near frazer town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Royal Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Lingarajapuram

RK Royal Apartments  Lingarajapuram, opp joseph church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Narayanappa Layout,near St. Joseph’s Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Hennur Main Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Oil Mill Rd, Narayanappa Layout, Near Sri Vidya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Oil Mill Road

Independent House, Oil Mill Rd, Near Sri Vidya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regency Corner Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Regency Corner Apartment  Kadugondanahalli, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, janakiram layout, Near Muthoot Finance ltd,Corporate Office Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  3rd Cross Rd, Kariyannapalya, Pulikeshi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  Kenchappa Rd,Near Everest Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Matha Stores R.C Layout near Matha Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near punith kumar store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venus Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd Kariyannapalya near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town near Sunny Side Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, near Shankar Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Hennur Main Rd, Near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingrajapura

Independent House, 104, 7thcross, ABlock, Tomas town, near nakshathra apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, , 7th cross, near M.R.K Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Joseph reddy layout?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Joseph reddy layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Joseph reddy layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Joseph reddy layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Joseph reddy layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.