nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Lingarajapuram Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Paramount For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Ncn Paramount  NCN Paramount, Kariyan Palya, Mariyamma Temple St, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

standalone building, Lingarajapuram near frazer town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale In Lingarajapuram

RK Royal Apartments  Lingarajapuram, opp joseph church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Royal Apartments For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale  In Lingrajpuram
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Lingarajpuram

SRI SAI   KSSC LAYOUT near United Universal AG Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Corner Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Regency Corner Apartment  Kadugondanahalli, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  3rd Cross Rd, Kariyannapalya, Pulikeshi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point For Sale In Frazer Town

Classique East Point  Kenchappa Rd,Near Everest Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Standalone Building, Hennur Main Rd, Near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Joseph reddy layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Joseph reddy layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Joseph reddy layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Joseph reddy layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Joseph reddy layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Joseph reddy layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Joseph reddy layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Joseph reddy layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!