nbrank,desc

66 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ambattur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ambattur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, 45, Murugambedu Rd, Pasumpon Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Annai Residency For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
83.52 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
47,869/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Enclave For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

RK Enclave  Near murgan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  redhills road, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
24,215/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brics For Sale In Kallikuppam

JIO PETROL BUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.84 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
43,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

venkatesh  kailasam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh Vihalya For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opposite TATA Communications,LAKE DUGAR tower 5 ambattur, Main Rd, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Puzhal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
92,666/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Scc Sri Krishna Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kallikuppam

SCC Sri Krishna Flats  SCC Sri Krishna Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kallikuppam?

Presently, there are approximately 66 ready to move flats in Kallikuppam’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kallikuppam ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kallikuppam?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kallikuppam, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.