nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jogeshwari West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jogeshwari West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dilshad Castle For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dilshad Castle For Sale  In Jogeshwari West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vision Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Vision Heights  Bandivali Hill Rd Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,931 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vision Heights For Sale  In Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smgk Associate Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari West

SMGK associate, Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smgk Associates Residency For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Smgk Associates Residency  Khan Estate, near SMGK Associate Residency Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹23,857 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Independent House, Swami Vivekanand Marg, near Jaffer Bhai's Delhi Darbar Restaurant & Takeaway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Swami Vivekanand Rd near Delhi Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,513 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mumbai For Sale In Sv Road

bandiwali hill road sv road jogeshwari west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Independent House  Independent House, Captain Suresh Samant Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari West
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajsarathi Housing Complex For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Captain Sawant Marg NEAR Khadeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajsarathi Housing Complex For Sale  In Jogeshwari West1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri West

Standalone Building, Captain Suresh Samant Marg near Rajsarathi Housing Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹19,492 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhikrupa Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Diamond Isle 3 For Sale In Goregaon West

Diamond Isle 3  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹12,420 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnapurti Chs Andheri For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Swapnapurti CHS Andheri  Swapnapurti CHS Andheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹40,603 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crystal Park Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Crystal Park CHS  134, Swami Vivekananda Rd, above markaz restaurant, Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹22,561 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hill Park Garden For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Hill Park Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Markaz View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Markaz View Apartment  Markaz View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,727 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Markaz View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Markaz View Apartment  129, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Khan Estate, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar Near Millat Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,382 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hillpark A3 Tower For Sale In A3-705, Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Hillpark A3 Tower  Near.Agarwal.Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹23,319 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Palace Jogeshwari For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Pearl Palace jogeshwari  Swami Vivekanand Rd, near by Millat Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Lilly View For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lilly View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lilly View For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lilly View, behind hotel mina Internation, Collectors colony, Momin Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Minar Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Maple Tower  Captain Suresh Samant Marg, Near Agarwal Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Unica For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Jogeswari West

S v road near 24 Karat Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ebony Tower Woods Platina For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Ebony tower woods platina  next to maple tower Ebony Tower Associate Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gahlot Mobin Heights For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Gahlot Mobin Heights  Gahlot Mobin Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,683 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Lodha Unica  Patel Estate Rd off Western Express Highway, Momin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹48,159 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Majestic Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Shastri Nagar,Near Chandiwala Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Meher Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Station Rd,Near AIG HEALTHCARE PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Meherhomes, Station Rd, next to Kohinoor apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Khan estate?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Khan estate’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Khan estate ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Khan estate?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Khan estate, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.