nbrank,desc

28 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ganga Nagar Rd Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ganga Nagar Rd Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

standalone building, Rahmat Nagar near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Yousufguda1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone Building, Rahamath Nagar Near C.S.I St. Stephen's Church, Rahamath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Yousufguda1/7
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rehamatnagar

Independent House, Yousufguda near Baptist Church Rahamathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, Yousufguda, near ICICI Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, rahmat nagar near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Karmika Nagar, near the astrid rowe memorial high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, near Technical Computer's And CCTV Camera's Installation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Karmika nagar near Bethel Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Road Number 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ****************** Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India

Independent House, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar, near Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar Near Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rahmat Nagar

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Near - Bachan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, near KSV Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Bramha Shankar Nagar, near Sri brahmam gari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar,Near Hotel Amar Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Moti Nagar

rehmat nagar near raj residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda,spr Hills

Independent House, Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Bramha Shankar Nagar, Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar near St. Solomon High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rehmat Nagar

Independent House, moti nagar near Pavithra nursing home Dr T Ashok Rao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone building, Rahmat Nagar, near Raghu Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar near Hotel Amar Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone Building, Karmika Nagar, near The Astrid Rowe Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar

Independent House, Rahamath Nagar Rd,near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Moti nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 28 ready to move flats in Moti nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Moti nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Moti nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Moti nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.