nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ganga Nagar Rd , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ganga Nagar Rd below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar, Yousufguda, near ICICI Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Yousufguda1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Karmika nagar near Bethel Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yousufguda
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda,spr Hills

Independent House, Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yousufguda

Standalone building, Rahmat Nagar, near Raghu Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, Rahmat Nagar near Hotel Amar Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yousufguda

Independent House, karmika nagar rd,near Bethel Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,724 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Village For Sale In Yousufguda

srinivasa village  yousufguda main road near Sreenivasa Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Village For Sale  In  Yousufguda
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 8-3-228-1152, Jawahar Nagar Rd, Rahamanth Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India

Independent House, health plus medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In 8-3-228-1152, Jawahar Nagar Rd, Rahamanth Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Gardens, For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Sri Sai Ram Gardens,  G139, Madhura Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moti nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Moti nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moti nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moti nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moti nagar?

Properties available in Moti nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moti nagar?

To determine property prices in Moti nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.