nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Azad Pur Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Azad Pur Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarai Pipal Thala

Independent House, Sarai Pipal Thala Village, Sarai Pipal Thala, Mutiny Memorial, Azadpur, Delhi, India 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sarai Pipal Thala1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini East Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Independent House, Karnal Rd, opposite Peer Baba, near Krishna Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Independent House, F22 Radha rani temple || Radha swami satsang Ghar near Mahindra Park Dr Soni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,838 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Adarsh Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBharat NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

standalone building, i block near cloud smoke shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Gali Number 19 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Theke Wala Road, Adarsh Nagar

Independent House, Near B D Charitablehospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Independent House, Dwarka Sec6 Near seth furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divine Dwellings For Sale In Mahendra Park

Divine dwellings  Indira Visas Colony near BD CHARITABLE EYE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/33
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jahangirpuri,

Mahendra Park, near Hello China
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azadpur

MAHENDRA PARK Near BALAJI FILLING STATION (HP PETROL PUMP) Jahangirpuri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahindra Park For Sale In G2, Mahendra Park, Jahangirpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033, India

Mahendra Park, near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Near Bharat Petroleum and Jahangirpuri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

GTK Road Near Adarsh Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Pillar no. 113, B-3ATheke Wali Gali, Mahendra park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flat Jahangirpuri For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Bhalswa Jahangirpuri, Jahangirpuri Delhi, 110033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
0.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri,

Standalone Building, Jahangirpuri Rd, near Police Station Mahendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone Building, Mahendra Park near Mahindra Park police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.7 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri,

Independent House, Mahendra Park, near Police Station Mahendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone Building, Kohat Enclave Parking Lot, Bhalswa Jahangirpuri, Jahangirpuri, near jahangirpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Village

gali no 8 ,C and D Block Near Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone building, Grand Trunk road Near Jahangirpuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone building, block A Near Jahangir Puri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, near Jahangirpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Jahangirpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,568 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jahangir Puri

Standalone Building, Jahangir Puri Rd, Bus stand, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
0.3 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mutiny memorial?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Mutiny memorial’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mutiny memorial ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mutiny memorial?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mutiny memorial, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.