nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pocket C 1 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pocket C 1 Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block K Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Model Town1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, G-3/67, Model Town 3, Pocket G 3, Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,794 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Model Town1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Next to Krishna Mandir R Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M 2 Oblique 40 For Sale In Model Town Phase 3

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,231 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pocket c 1?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Pocket c 1’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pocket c 1 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pocket c 1?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pocket c 1, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.