nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 8 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 8 Gurgaon for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, pratap Nagar, Rao Mohar Singh Marg, Near Swastik Maternity & Medical Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,207 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 81/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Villa In Nandi Homes For Sale In Sector 7

F28C+46X, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Kripa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Madan[uri Rd , New Colony near N K polymers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

standalone building, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, New Basti near Shiv Murti Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Jyoti park near Panchmukhi Hanumaan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Nagar

Independent House, Old railway road near Kabir bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,822 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8,subhash Nagar

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8 near prem mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 8

Pratap Nagar, near Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar,near Saini Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar,near S K Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Lane Walfare Society For Sale In Sector 7

sai mandir Our Lady of Fatima Junior Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Lane Walfare Society  For Sale  In Sector 71/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Kamboj Tools Syndicate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Old Railway Rd, near Kabir bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Nehru lane near Our Lady of Fatima Junior Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8,

Standalone Building, F26C+8HQ, Arjun Nagar, near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Rohini Sector 7

sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, New Basti, near Desi Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Rao Mohar Singh Marg, near Monisha Makeovers By Yukti Kakkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Arjun Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Govt. Girls Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Basti

Independent House, New Basti, S near Rao mohar singh marg near Relaxo Baba Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Green lane Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Madanpuri Rd near GEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony, Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Colony, Near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Colony, Sector 7

Standalone Building, new colony near Lord Jesus Public School , Preparatory Branch and Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Madanpur Road, Near Satyam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar Rd near OM Sweets, Arjun Nagar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Sweets

Independent House, gali no 6 near jai bharti school gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Independent House, sector 8 near om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Arjun Nagar near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar Near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Madanpuri

Independent House, Gali No 3 near Satyam Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pratap nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Pratap nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pratap nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pratap nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pratap nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.