nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jogeshwari East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jogeshwari East Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road

Independent House, shiv tekdi, gumpha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Siddhi Complex For Sale In Jogeswari

Sai Siddhi-2, Sai Siddhi 2, 4, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, Gupha Tekdi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Complex For Sale  In Jogeswari

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Govardhan Complex Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Govardhan Complex CHS  Govardhan Complex CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Govardhan Complex Chs For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/5

Govardhan Complex CHS  Flat no - 703 A wing Govardhan Complex Jogeshwari East NEAR CRAUMA CARE HOSPITALMumbai, Maharashtra 400060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Govardhan Complex Chs For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Govardhan Complex Chs For Sale In ********** East

Govardhan Complex CHS  WING-A, Govardhan Complex, Caves Rd, Gupha Tekdi, ********** ***** Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Standalone Building, Near Dr. Bhawe's Maternity And Surgical Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

standalone building, Gupha Tekdi, near Jogeshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd, near Balaji Tours N Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avant Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Avant Heritage  1, RR Thakur Rd near Maharaj bhavan, Thakur Nagar, Gupha Tekdi, Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Digambar Mhaskar Marg, near Paras Nagar Jain Temple, off Thakur Road, Thakur Nagar, Majas Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹27,315 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmasheela Chs For Sale In Thakur Nagar

R.R Thakur Marg, Jogeshwari East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,580 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geeta Kunj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Geeta Kunj Apartment  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹17,581 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Mangal For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Sai mangal  Western Express Hwy near Hinduhridaysamrat Balasaheb Thackeray Trauma Care Municipal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari (east)

Independent House, Western Express Hwy, Near SRPF Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Jogeshwari (East)metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,271 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Francis Wadi

Independent House, subash road near Jogeshwari Balthakrey Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Anand Nagar near BANDIVALI VIDYA MANDIR TRUST'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, Shiva Mahaskar Marg,Shiv Tekdi,near Jai Jawan Govinda Pathak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Oberoi Splendor Grande, Andheri East  Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹34,858 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Independent House, opp. mercantile cologny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹27,556 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pratap nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Pratap nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pratap nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pratap nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pratap nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.