nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pozhichalur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pozhichalur Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur,

Independent House, Agatheeswarar Nagar Road Temple 8, X4PR+VX5, 426 A, 1st St, Ramanathan Nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hari Nivasam For Sale  In Pozhichalur
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In West Wood Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

west wood apartments  Dr Ambedkar Salai, near Sri Agastheeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamaleshwari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

devaraj nagar New Perungalathur near Shri Agastheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Donor Astra For Sale In Pozhichalur

ramanatha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Ambedkar Main Rd,Prem Nagar, near Das Nursing Home Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaya Suriya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bajanai Koil St Near Yum Sandwich Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaya Suriya Apartment For Sale  In Pozhichalur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dac Pearl For Sale In Pozhichalur

Dac Pearl  Bajanai Koil St near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dac Pearl For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Charan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

, Bajanai Koil St Police Commissioner Colony, near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Bajanai Koil St, near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Krupa For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bajanai Koil St,Near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secoundary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A For Sale In Bismi Street

bismi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbm Masmit For Sale In Pozhichalur

Sbm Masmit  muthumariamman street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbm Masmit Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

SBM Masmit Apartment  FLAT-F, SBM PROMOTERS, FLOOR-1, F1, Appu Nair St, Sri Samundeeswari Nagar, EXTN, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karumari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flats  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karumari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

karumari flat  Pereriamman Koil Street near Sri Selva Vignesh Matric School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,340 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sivasakthi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pozhichalur

sivasakthi apartments  282/2A, ward 8, G1 Gurudev block Siva sakthi Apartments,vedachalam, 1st St, Thirumalai nagar, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Viva For Sale In Police Commissioner Colony, Pozhichalur

bajanaikoli street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Agastheeswarar Nagar, Near Polichalur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Builder For Sale In Madanandapuram

Police Commissioner Colony, Pozhichalur Chennai, Madanandapuram,near Best hotel (tiffen, lunch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Libero Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

LIBERO HOMES  NEAR POZHICHALUR STATE BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Radhakrishnan Salai, Kalliamman Nagar near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Seva Trust, Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Touch Diamond For Sale In Pozhichalur

Kannadasan 2nd Street, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, Easwari Nagar, near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Heritage For Sale In Pozhichalur

Royal heritage  Prem Nagar Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, pozhichalur bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Marlo Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mp Homes Hina For Sale In Pozhichalur

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karumari Ready to Move Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bismi Street, Ramanathan Nagar near shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Independent House, 9/310 1st street near bhavani amman koil rajeswari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agastheswarar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School,Pozhichalur, Alandur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ramanathan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Ramanathan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ramanathan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ramanathan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ramanathan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.