nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ramtekdi Industrial Area Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ramtekdi Industrial Area Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ritu Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Ritu Heights  Hadapsar saswad rd, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ritu Heights For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thakkar Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Thakkar Park  Thakkar Park, Sasane Nagar Bypass Rd, near Mantri Township, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thakkar Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Mhada Colony

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale  In Mhada Colony1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valay Society , For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society ,   Valay Society Hingane Mala Radhika Garden Internal Road, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valay Society ,  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valay Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Hadapsar

Dhaval Windscape Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valay Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Valay Society   Valay Society Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,635 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Swapnapurti For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gliding Centre, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Audumbar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

411028, Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Samarth nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Samarth nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Samarth nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Samarth nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Samarth nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.