nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Lakshmipuram Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Lakshmipuram Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 7, Shivaji Nagar, Vinayakapuram, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India

Independent House, near bala vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 7, Shivaji Nagar, Vinayakapuram, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Puthagaram

Saraswathi Nagar Main Rd, near Saraswathi Sweet &Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Flats For Sale  In Puthagaram1/25
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

standalone building, 40ft rd puthagaram rd near rajendra supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Apartment  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Done Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Lakshmipuram

46P2+C6C, Sairam Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.136099, 80.200531
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puthagaram

Independent House, Perumal Kovil Main Rd, Lakshmipuram near Perumal Temple and Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Madhavan Nagar, near Beeku Exports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cherry Blossoms Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Cherry Blossoms Apartment  45MX+CHR, 4th Main Rd, Ranganathan Nagar, Singaravel Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Puthagaram, NEAR Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Puthagaram

Independent House, Surapet Main Rd, Thirumal Nagar, near Godson Public School (CBSE and Matric)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pc Aikya, Lakshmipuram For Sale In Aikya Ready to Move Flats

lakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Independent House, Thirumal Nagar 19th St Near by Godson matriculation School Lakshmipuram Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aikya Appartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram

Villivakkam Rd Andavar Nagar, Arul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sarathi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sarathi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sarathi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sarathi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sarathi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.