nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector H6 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector H6 Gurgaon for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Sector H6, near Daffodils public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/9
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Farukhnagar Bus StandRamsons Green ParkNCR OneWajirpur GurgaonGD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Sector H6, near Daffodils public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/9
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sayyad Mohamadpur

Independent House, Farukh Nagar - Wazirpur Rd near Minda Group - Proposed Location and IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sayyad Mohamadpur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Farukhnagar Bus StandRamsons Green ParkRamsons Kshitiji Block-FGovt middle school Jhund Sarai Abadfarukhnagar mobail gallry

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Godrej Oasis  Sector 88-A and 89-A, Garhi Harsaru, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,991 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 88-a

Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon  89-A, Garhi Harsaru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,941 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector h6?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector h6’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector h6 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector h6?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector h6, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.