nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pimpri Gaon Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pimpri Gaon Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

BSNL Office, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sainath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri

Ashok Cinema Rd,Near Ashok Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale  In Sukhwani Niketan C 1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Independent House, Pimpri gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimple Saudagar Road,Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geetai Aangan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Geetai Aangan  Geetai Aangan, Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janai Residency For Sale In Janai Residency

pimpri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Pimpri Colony, Near Shivnandan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnapurti Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Swapnapurti Phase 2  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhwani Niketan, For Sale In Pimpri

Sukhwani Niketan,  Waghere Colony 4th Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stone Ridge Society For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

Stone Ridge Society  stone ridge waghere colony no 1 pimprigaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreedhan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kapsehare sowdharya chowk vagere colony kashiba hall geeta niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, , Pimpri Colony near Ever Electronics Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishno Comple For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Monika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Monika Apartment   Old Kate Pimple Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prasun Shiv Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony,Prasun Shiv Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaya Appartment For Sale In 7, Bhairavnath Nagar, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Vijaya Appartment  Pimpri waghere road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Kumbhar Wada near ????? ???? ????? ???? ??????? ????????? ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sharayu Nilay  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kale-Pimple Road, Near Oasis Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreedhan Ready to Move Flat, Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreedhan Apartment, Phase II 6/1/1020 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nilgiri Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Nilgiri Apartments  Mhada Colony near Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Himalaya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri

himalaya apartment  sr no 309 pimpri goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pimpri Waghire For Sale In Mhada Pimpri Waghere Project

Near Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Hom Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri Waghere, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,488 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shivdatta nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Shivdatta nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shivdatta nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shivdatta nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shivdatta nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.