nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in A Block Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in A Block Gurgaon for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paras Square For Sale  In Sector 63
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 3

Independent House, NH236, Garden Estate, DLF Phase 3, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dlf Phase 3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 Near Guru Dronacharya metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In V Construction For Sale In Sector 3

near sector 3 metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Independent House, DLF Phase 3, NEAR Emaar Mgf Capital Tower AND Guru Dronacharya Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manglapuri

MG road near DLF corporate park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L161b, 2, Dlf City Phase 3 Rd

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹34,694 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In L161b, 2, Dlf City Phase 3 Rd1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, Near Neelkanth Hospitals Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, CGS Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, DLF Phase 3 near Neelkanth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 24

DLF Phase 3, Near Neelkanth Hospitals Pvt Ltd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 near St Stephen�¢??s Hospital Health Care Facility
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, Stephen Hospital near GD Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.6 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nathupur

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 near, GD Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹51,115 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

standalone building, DLF Phase 3, NEAR St Stephen's Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 3

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 Near G D Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.4 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 24

Dlf Phase 3 near Royal Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narayan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khanpur

Narayan Apartment  Narayan Apartment Khanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In S64, Dlf Phase 3

Standalone Building, near to Guru Drona Charaya Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.7 Crores
₹17,407 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24,

Independent House, DLF Phase 3, near New Galaxy Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.4 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, S Block near Vidya School (Gurugram)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.9 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, Nathupur near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Studio Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartments   Pocket 4, Sector 16B Near CRPF school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
1.8 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Studio Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Studio Apartment   Sector 16B, near Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
1.8 km from Phase- 3
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In Sector 25

Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakkarpur

DLF City Phase 2  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Near Sahar Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivdutt Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Som Villa For Sale In Sector 24

U Block, DLF Phase 3 NEAR Av homes 1 Rk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Phase 3
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, Basement Market, Near My Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Phase 3 Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, , DLF Phase 3, near Burger N Chaap Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Phase 3 Station
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sikanderpur?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Sikanderpur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sikanderpur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sikanderpur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sikanderpur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.