nbrank,desc

15 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mohili Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mohili Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, one plus one room Pipe Line Rd near asalfa merto station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Asalpha1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramdarshan Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Ramdarshan CHS   Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs  For Sale  In Asalpha
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Morbe Chowk Road

Independent House, NEAR AGARWAL MOVERS AND PACKERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Hanuman Niwas Soci, Ganesh Nagar, Parerawadi, Mohili Village, Sakinaka, Mumbai 400072.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Khairani road Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Sri Jangleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Hariom For Sale In Kurla West

3VXW+RM8 Hari Om society, Jangaleshwar Mahadev Mandir Rd, Subhash Nagar, Mohili, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Barve Nagar

Independent House, Khairani Rd, near Sri Jangleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kulkarni Wadi

Independent House, National chkee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

andheri ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Jaroka For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram jharokha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, JMM Rd Near Saptashrungi Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Khairani Rd,Near National Chikki & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Ghatkopar Road Pipe Line Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Asalfa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Barve Nagar near Kranti Krida Mandal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In , Ghatkopar West1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar

Independent House, Kaju Pada near Kranti Krida Mandal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghatkopar 1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Barve Nagar near Kranti Krida Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharani Road

Independent House, near zam zam medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shop No 7,narayan Bhavsar Chawl, Kaju Tekary, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
0.4 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 3vrx+x8m, Near Jagruti Nagar Metro Station, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Lalbatti Hanuman Tekadi, Khandekar Maidan Jambhulpada near jagruti metro station Ghatkopar (W) Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Hind Chs For Sale In Chandivali

Yadav Nagar near Durga mata mandir sakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, near subedar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Enclave Powai For Sale In Chandivali

Orchid Enclave Powai  ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM ?????, ???? ???, ????????,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹22,840 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Orchid Enclave  WING-B, ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Powai

Orchid Enclave  ORCHID ENCLAVE Nahar Amrit Shakti, Yadav Nagar, Chandivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sai Saki Hill Building For Sale In Andheri East

1ST FLOOR, Vihar Estate 102, near SAVOY HOTEL, off SAKI VIHAR ROAD, Yadav Nagar, SAKI NAKA, near H M International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chandivali

Independent House, Yadav Nagar near Boomerang Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Om Chs For Sale In Chandivali Studio

Next to Chandivali Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Subhash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 15 ready to move flats in Subhash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Subhash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Subhash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Subhash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.