nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Korattur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Korattur Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Train View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattarvakkam

train view apartment  Casagrand Asta, A103, Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.116927, 80.171877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Train View Apartment For Sale  In Pattarvakkam1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Chandra Flats  Karukku main road near Amma unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats For Sale  In Ambattur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur, Chennai

Chandra Flats  Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Pattravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur,ambattur

sri vari apartment  4589+5QQ, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Town Planning Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,443 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pattravakkam

chandra flats  Chandara Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rama Agam For Sale In Karukku

Karukku Main Rd near Casagrand Asta Karukku Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rama Agam For Sale  In Karukku1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, karakku main road, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  karruku main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Casagrand Asta  Rudrappasamy school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casagrand Asta, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta, Korattur  Rudrappasamy School Opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Agam For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd Backside of rudrappasamy school.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Karukku Main Rd, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Santha Homes For Sale In Korattur

Santha Homes  Karukku Main Rd, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

apartment   Pattravakkam, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
30,548/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodugaiyur

Independent House, SEETHA RAMAN NAGAR 6TH STREET 5THCROSS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Murthi St, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Nearrushed appasamy school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Karukku near Casagrand Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sruthi Vaikunth By Sree Strinivas Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Sruthi Vaikunth By Sree Strinivas Construction  Pattaravakkamnear Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajalakshmi For Sale In Korattur

Rajalakshmi  Venkatapuram Near Manithaneyam Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  New St, TNEB Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Astalakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattravakkam

Astalakshmi apartment  Near Pattravakkam Railway station, Periyar St, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Lakshmi Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Natchathira Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hari & Siva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pattaravakkam

Hari & Siva flats  sathyanarayan street, ghanamoorthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Town planning colony?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Town planning colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Town planning colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Town planning colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Town planning colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.