nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Korattur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Korattur Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mr Regency For Sale In Gandhi Nagar 2nd Main Road
Gandhi Nagar srinivasapuram
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grace Gruhalaya, Kallikuppam For Sale In East Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur
3 rd street, kallikupam
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anandam Old Age Home
Independent House, no 7 anna first cross street gangai nagar kallikuppam ambattur
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹13,280 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kallikuppam Tea Stall
Independent House, Anandham old age home backside
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,441 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jothy Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur
1st Main Road Jothy Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Homes, Kallikuppam, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur
Padasalai Street
Not under loan₹
₹38.16 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹21,871/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwd Lemongraz, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur
Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur
Gangai Nagar Near Sana makeup studio & Academy
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Rwd Lemongraz, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur
Awesome's Orchard, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,652 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aparna Homes Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur
2nd Main Road East Balaji Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur
kallikuppam
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 602, Gangai Nagar, Muthtamil Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
Independent House, opposite to anna cross street, gangai nagar , kallikuppam near anandan muthiyor illam
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahul Padmaavathy, For Sale In Ambattur
4th Street
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swagatham For Sale In Ambattur
swagatham Sri Lakshmi Narasimhar Perumal Temple-Kallikuppam Chennai, East Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600053, India
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Praveen Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangai Nagar 1st Main Road
praveen apartment jio pretol bunk
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amogam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur
5th main road, east balaji nagar, kallikuppam, ambattur, opposite to narasimhar temple and rahul balaji flats
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hindu Kush For Sale In Ambattur
Kallikkuppam Road, Near JAI GANESH BHAJAN MANDALI
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hari And Siva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur
Hari And Siva Flats kallikuppam ambattur
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasan Homes For Sale In Ambattur
Vasan Homes Chozan Street, Chaithanya Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,669 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur
Independent House, Kallikuppam-Puzhal Service Rd near Kumar's Bakery Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur
Lake Dugar LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹92,666/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinayaga Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur
Vinayaga apartment vanathinvil church back side
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Meadows Appartment For Sale In Kallikuppam
golden meadows appartment east balaji nagar near kallikuppam bridge TCS
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bramma Aster For Sale In Ambattur
Bramma Aster Main Rd, East Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam,
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Vpc nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Vpc nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Vpc nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vpc nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vpc nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.