nbrank,desc

28 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Malkajgiri Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Malkajgiri Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrn Plaza For Sale In Malkajgiri

VRN Plaza  Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrn Plaza For Sale  In Malkajgiri1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gayathri Nivas For Sale In Malkajgiri

Gayathri Nivas  Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayathri Nivas For Sale  In Malkajgiri

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Taj Residency For Sale In Malkajgiri

Taj residency  4/1, Old Malkajgiri Rd, Old Malkajgiri, NR Nagar, Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, near bhavani bike point,raghavendra nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Niharika Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malkajgiri

Niharika Apartments   Yadav Nagar, near Niharika Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, Secunderabad, near Sri Sai Ram Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manju Vigneshwara Towers For Sale In Malkajgiri

Manju Vigneshwara Towers  Manju Vigneshwara Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

standalone building, Malkajgiri Rd, near Sri Sai Ram Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Enclave, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Dream Enclave, Malkajgiri  dream enclave apartment, Saipuri Colony, Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sattireddy Nagar Colony

Independent House, Malkajgiri Rd Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri Near Sri Sai Ram Theatre 70mm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
86,258/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Dream Enclave  Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirumala Residency Malkajigir For Sale In Sri Sai Ram Theatre 70mm

near sairam theatre , adjacent lane , yadav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Priya Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malkajgiri

Shiva Priya Apartments  on Shiva Priya Apartments, Sanjeev Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

AKASH ENCLAVE  Sai puri colony Near Sairam theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dreams Enclave For Sale In Malkajgiri

Dreams Enclave  Malkajgiri Rd, Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047 Near Sairam Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manisha Towers For Sale In Malkajgiri

Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Dream Enclave  13-87, 13-87, Sai Ram Theatre Rd, Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,797 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sneha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

sneha apartment   Vimala Devi Nagar Colony, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Enclave, Malkajgiri For Sale In Akash Enclave, Malkajgiri Rd, New Mirjalguda, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500047, India

Akash Enclave, Malkajgiri  ******** St.ann's girls college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mirjalguda,

Independent House, Malkajgiri Rd near SSV Function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamala Enclave For Sale In Yadav Nagar, Malkajgiri

kamala enclave  satyanarayana cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, Malkajgiri Rd, Yadav Nagar near Sri Sai Ram Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Yadav nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 28 ready to move flats in Yadav nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Yadav nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Yadav nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Yadav nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.