nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Gottigere , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Gottigere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen For Sale  In Gottigere1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Elegance Iii For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nandini Elegance Iii  Nandini Elegance Iii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandini Elegance Iii For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,570 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,427 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Lotus For Sale In Gottigere

Pruthvi Lotus  Mahaganapathy Nagar, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,762 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Lotus For Sale  In Gottigere1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Opera Primus For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Opera Primus  Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Opera Primus For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale In Gottigere

GRC Sapphire Spring  Near Vijayashree Hospitals, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Sapphire Spring For Sale In Gottigere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ramanshree nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramanshree nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ramanshree nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramanshree nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ramanshree nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramanshree nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ramanshree nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramanshree nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!