nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gottigere , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gottigere below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Prince Princess Palace For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Prince Princess Palace  Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prince Princess Palace For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Green Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

MLA Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Green Apartment For Sale  In Gottigere1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Royal Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Prithvi Royal Apartment  MLA Layout 2nd Main Rd Near Bikram Yoga Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prithvi Royal Apartment For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sharada Sai For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sri Sharada Sai  Sri Sharada Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

24, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Cvk Meenakshi Elegance For Sale In Bannerghatta

Cvk Meenakshi Elegance  Cvk Meenakshi Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Gipfel For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nd Gipfel  Bannerghatta Main Rd H Block, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Gipfel For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nd Gipfel  Bannerghatta Main Rd H Block, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramanshree nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramanshree nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramanshree nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramanshree nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramanshree nagar?

Properties available in Ramanshree nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramanshree nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramanshree nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.