nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West
Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat
Magnum Anthony Annex Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building
khopat
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West
Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West
Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Shivraj Apartment hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat
Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kalwa
guru krupa apartment Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat
Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Balaji Apartment Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sindu Tirth Chs For Sale In Thane West
Sindu Tirth CHS Sindu Tirth
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sai Pavitra Apartments For Sale In Diva East
sai pavitra apartments ganesh nagar near my mother english school
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Rama Heights, Thane West For Sale In Chnadanwadi
Suraj Rama Heights, Thane West Almeda Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,410 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage SAMRIN HERITAGE,Almeda Road,Panchpakhadi,Konkan,400602
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage Samrin Heritage
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage Opp. Sarovar Darshan,MAHAPALIKA ROAD ,CHANDANWADI , Thane west, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹35,126 per sq.ft.
₹78,515/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West
House of Hiranandani Belicia Near Aai Tulja Bhavani Mandir,Panch Pakhdi,Thane West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Belicia For Sale In Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,100 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Vandita Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi
Vandita Apartment behind the nithin company
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Garden For Sale In Thane West
Prestige Garden, Near Nitin Company, Almeida Road Paanchpakhadi, Thane West, Ganeshwadi, Thane West,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Devendra Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Lokmanya Nagar near Hari Om Fabrication
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Kisan Nagar 2
Sai Darshan Kisan Nagar no2, Wagle Estate, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sree Krishna Dham Society For Sale In Thane West
sree Krishna Dham Society Savarkar Nagar, Near Suresh medicals
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vikas complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vikas complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!